Spielertabelle

#SpielerPointPTSHeightASTSTLWeightBLKGFGMGSFGAFG%FT%3PM3P%3PARPGAPGFTMSPGFTABPGPPGOFFEFFDEFTOPFOwn Goals
2Tim Cole211218032080020200.0000.00000.00000.016.000.000.06.00440000
3Robert Thompson1232218733082020200.0000.00000.00000.016.500.000.011.00550000
4John Moore121219212086010100.0000.00000.00000.012.000.000.012.00240000
5Andrew Smith571827079010100.0000.00000.00000.07.000.000.07.00140000
6Mark Lawrence171619014081010100.0000.00000.00000.014.000.000.016.00300000
7Nick Walker173318823079010100.0000.00000.00000.023.000.000.033.00560000
8Henry Jones411518920082010100.0000.00000.00000.020.000.000.015.00350000
9Geff Barker432319112086000000.0000.00000.00000.00.000.000.00.00350000
11Justin Lewis54121880085000000.0000.00000.00000.00.000.000.00.00120000
13Sean Matthews161018710080010100.0000.00000.00000.010.000.000.010.00200000

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart

Es befinden sich keine Produkte im Warenkorb.